Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Bar Set Black Polypropylene and Solid Wood

Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bistro set Black solid acacia wood 60x75cm foldable 2pc patio dining 2chairs50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.46
GBP 147.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

£159.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

£166.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

£167.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene & Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3, 5 / Table Length: 70 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Main Colour: Grey, Beige / UPC: 8721102663734 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3281745 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26068273465 / Table Shape: Round, Square / Table Width: 70 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Colour: black / Parasol Size: 50, 5 / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Outdoor / Chair Height: 80 cm / Seat Depth: 32.5 Centimetres / Seat Height: 44 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Finish: Oil Finish, Oil Finished / Pattern: Solid, Unique grain patterns / Chair Depth: 52.5 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Standard Tools / Tabletop Material: Solid Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Solid Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 75 cm / Seating Capacity: 2, 4 / Tabletop Thickness: 2.5 / Type: Bistro Set, Dining Set / EAN: 8721102663734 / GTIN: 8721102663734 / Chair Back Material: Polypropylene, Acacia Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 3 Piece Bistro Set, VedX3B-ASW, 5 Piece ... / Chair Colour: Grey, Beige, Black / Tabletop Colour: Brown, Beige, Natural Wood, Acacia Wood / Chair Width: 41 cm / Item Weight: 12.6 kg, 13.7 kg, 11.8 kg, 15 kg, 15.5 kg, 14.6 kg, 12.8 kg, ...
£143.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Green Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£146.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set White Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£132.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Black and White Garden Furniture
£207.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery