vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Solid Teak, Brown

vidaXL Bistro Set Table and Chairs Dining Set Table Set 3 Piece Solid Teak

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Solid Teak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£196.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bistro Set Table and Chairs Dining Set Table Set 3 Piece Solid Teak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Solid Teak Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Solid Teak Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.05
Free Delivery

Bistro Set Table and Chairs Dining 3 Piece Solid Teak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Black and White Garden Furniture
£204.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set White Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£151.45
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Green Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£145.40
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Solid Teak, Brown

Cheapest offer

This solid teak bistro set will add a touch of sophistication and refinement to your garden, patio or living room. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of garden furniture. The coffee table is designed with a shelf underneath the table top for extra storage space. These chairs are stackable when not in use to save storage space. This bistro set is perfectly suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. They need to be assembled. Delivery includes 1 table and 2 chairs. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Material: Fine sanded teak hard wood with waterbase finish Table: Dimensions: 40 x 40 x 50 cm (L x W x H) Shelf height: 23 cm Chair: Dimensio
£196.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk