vidaXL Bistro Table 46x46x47 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bistro Table 46x46x47 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bistro Table 46X46X47 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

VidaXL Folding Coffee Table | Wooden Garden Furniture

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Coffee Side Table Patio Garden Table Plant Stand Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Brown Acacia Hardwood Folding 46x46x47 cm Indoor Outdoor Terrace UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
GBP 43.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £37.99

vidaXL Bistro Table 46x46x47 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This high-quality wooden coffee table will make a great addition to your garden, terrace or living room. You could even use it in your bedroom as a unique side table or night stand. The coffee table is made of high-quality acacia hardwood, which is characterised by excellent weather-resistance and durability. Being weatherproof, the coffee table is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. It can be folded away when not in use. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Material: Acacia hardwood with oil finish Size: 46 x 46 x 47 cm (L x W x H) Size (when folded): 62 x 46 x 5.5 cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:47.0 x W:46.0 x D:46.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 41435
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk