Vidaxl Black Oak Engineered Wood 84.5 X 38 X 48 Cm Lp Storage Cabinet, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Black Oak Engineered Wood 84.5 X 38 X 48 Cm Lp Storage Cabinet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Record Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Vinyl Modern for vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Black Oak 84.5x38x48cm Engineered Wood Vinyl Storage Slim 1 Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
GBP 70.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet Black Oak 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£187.92
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Black Oak Engineered Wood 84.5 X 38 X 48 Cm Lp Storage Cabinet, Black

Cheapest offer

The Black Oak LP Storage Cabinet is a top-notch choice for music fans who care about design. It offers plenty of space for your LP records while looking classy. With its sleek rectangular shape and fresh black oak finish, it fits right in at home, especially in the living room where friends gather. Not only does it look good, but it also works great for securely storing all sorts of stuff. It's perfect for everyone and really makes an impression in your dcor. If you value style and storage, this cabinet is free-standing, giving you the freedom to place it wherever it suits you best. Upgrade your storage with this lovely LP cabinet that boosts your interior vibe while being super practical. Features: The Black Oak LP Storage Cabinet is a top-notch choice for music fans who care about design. It offers plenty of space for your LP records while looking classy. With its sleek rectangular shape and fresh black oak finish, it fits right in at home, especially in the living room where friends
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk