vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Black Pine Wood Pallet Collar - Raised Bed, Stackable, Foldable, 80x60x21.5 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(black, 80 x 60 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pallet Collars Garden Raised Bed Vegetable Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Pallet Collar Black 80x60cm Solid Pine Wood Stackable Foldable with Hinges Galv.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.23
GBP 35.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Collar, Raised Bed for Vegetables Flowers, Planter Box for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony, Pallet Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Durable Build】: Made from robust solid pine wood, known for strength and durability, ensuring long-term use 【Multipurpose Use】: Versatile black pinewood collar for stacking on pallets, secure storage, and as a garden raised bed. Dimensions: 80 x 60 x 21.5 cm 【Space-Saving Design】: Foldable with fully galvanized hinges for easy transportation and storage when not in use 【Stylish Appearance】: Black finish offers a ic and sophisticated look, perfect for modern garden landscaping 【Adjustable Height】: Stackable feature allows for customizing height by stacking multiple units to suit different needs
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk