vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis - Black Solid Wood Fir, Black

vidaXL Black Solid Wood Fir Planter with Trellis - Rectangular Outdoor Garden Planter Box, Stylish Plant Support for Climbing Plants, Patio/Terrace Decor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis - Black Solid Wood Fir, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

(black, 55 x 29.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Trellis Planter Garden Climbing Plant Support Flowerpot Patio Box Vines

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.64
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Garden Planter Brown Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £69.99

vidaXL Planter w/ Trellis - Black Solid Wood Fir, Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Solid fir wood: Solid fir wood is a beautiful and durable material that maintains its integrity even when exposed to moisture. It does not dry out or warp, making it a reliable choice.Sufficient space: This garden planter is wide and deep enough, providing ample room for growing a variety of plants, flowers, and vegetables. Additionally, the hollow bottom allows for good ventilation and drainage.Trellis fence panel: The patio planter comes with a beautiful trellis fence panel that is perfect for supporting climbing and hanging plants like roses, ivy, or vines. It also adds a stunning visual feature to your outdoor space.Wide applications: This outdoor planter is designed with round top bars, giving it a stylish and elegant appearance that complements any outdoor space. It can be placed in a patio corner or leaned against a wall or fence. Good to know:The delivery includes the
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk