vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 Pcs Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design, Black

vidaXL Black Speaker Stands - Robust Aluminium and Tempered Glass - Built for Floor-Standing Sound Systems - High Load Capacity of 100 kg - Enhanced Wire Management

Used Offers from

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 Pcs Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs, Speaker Floor Stand Bookshelf Speaker, Monitor Speaker Stand, Modern Style, Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Speaker Stands Holder Speaker Rack 2pcs Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs, Speaker Floor Stand Bookshelf Speaker, Monitor Speaker Stand, Modern Style, Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

In stock
£92.26
Free Delivery

Speaker Stands Floor Stand 2 pcs Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs, Speaker Floor Stand Bookshelf Speaker, Monitor Speaker Stand, Modern Style, Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs, Speaker Floor Stand Bookshelf Speaker, Monitor Speaker Stand, Modern Style, Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs, Speaker Floor Stand Bookshelf Speaker, Monitor Speaker Stand, Modern Style, Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.94
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £87.99

vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 Pcs Black Tempered Glass 3 Pillars Design, Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the quality of your free-standing sound system with the pair of speaker stands Features: Durable material: With a smart structure, tempered glass is stronger and more durable than any other glass Tempered glass is known for withstanding forces like high impacts, scratches, blows, etc.Sturdy construction: The speaker floor stand's pillar is made of aluminium Aluminium metal is lightweight and strong It's resistant to corrosion with a self-protecting oxide layer The aluminium frame ensures sturdiness and stability.Wire management: The hollow stand tube of the speaker mount allows you to hide the speaker wires inside, making your home look neater and more organised.Non-slip design: The four skidproof feet under the base plate help to reduce vibration and prevent your carpet or wood floor from being damaged by the base plate Good to know:To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Colour: BlackMaterial: Aluminium, tempered glassOverall dimensions: 35
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk