Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

vidaXL Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Dark Pink 140 x 175 cm Velvet

Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Blackout Curtains Dark Pink Velvet 140x175 cm 2pc Eyelet Thermal Blocker Lined

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.40
GBP 48.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Curtain Heading: Eyelets / Transparency: Blackout / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721158693358 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 4107244 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27078759209 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Dark pink / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 175 cm / Type: Set / EAN: 8721158693358 / GTIN: 8721158693358 / Care Instructions: Machine Washable, Machine washable, Gentl ... / Item Height: 0 / Adjustability: Looped String / Model: 4107312, 4107184, 4107183, 4107238, 4107248, 4107245, 4107280 / Theme: Space / Style: Contemporary, Trendy, Modern, Minimalist, Contempo ... / Features: Blackout / Model / Design: with sewn-in tape / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: Light
£46.79
ebay.co.uk