Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

vidaXL Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Dark Pink 140 x 225 cm Velvet

Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Blackout Curtains 2pcs Dark Pink Velvet 140 x 225 cm Eyelet Thermal Drapes Heavy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
GBP 43.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Blackout Curtains 2 pcs Velvet Light Blocking Bedroom Decor Living Room vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Blackout / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721158693419 / MPN: 4107250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12078739904 / Colour: Dark pink / Care Instructions: Machine Washable, Machine washable, Gentl ... / Item Height: 0 / Style: Contemporary, Trendy, Modern, Minimalist, Contempo ... / Features: Blackout / Room: Bedroom / Pattern: 1950s / Curtain Heading: Eyelets / Material: Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 225 cm / Type: Set / EAN: 8721158693419 / GTIN: 8721158693419 / Adjustability: Looped String / Model: 4107312, 4107184, 4107183, 4107238, 4107248, 4107245, 4107280 / Theme: Space / Model / Design: with hanging loops / Item Weight: Light
£41.99
ebay.co.uk