Velvet Blackout Curtains Antique Pink 140x245cm 2pcs Polyester Velvet Hooks Pair

vidaXL Blackout Curtains 2pcs with Hooks Velvet Antique Pink 140x245cm UK NEW

Velvet Blackout Curtains Antique Pink 140x245cm 2pcs Polyester Velvet Hooks Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
GBP 43.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Blackout Curtains with Hooks Velvet Blinds Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
Free Delivery

2x Blackout Curtains with Hooks Velvet Blinds Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.12
Free Delivery
Velvet Blackout Curtains Antique Pink 140x245cm 2pcs Polyester Velvet Hooks Pair

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Looped String / Transparency: Blackout / Size: 140 x 245 cm / Product: Blackout Curtains / Material: Polyester / Item Length: 0 / Colour: Pink / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Blackout Curtains / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Theme: Space / Style: Antique / Features: Blackout / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 2,45 / Item Width: 0
£43.69
ebay.co.uk