vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Hooks 2 pcs Taupe 140x245 cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Hooks Taupe 140x245cm Drapery Blind Drape

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Curtains Taupe 140x245cm 2 pcs 100% Polyester Blackout with Metal Hooks Elegant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.10
GBP 44.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Hooks 2 pcs Taupe 140x245 cm

Cheapest offer

Our elegant curtains will look great in your living room, bedroom, office space, etc. It will give you privacy and block out all incoming light. The curtain has a simple yet timeless design. Thanks to the metal hooks, the curtains can be easily hung on curtain tracks. The curtains are made of premium polyester material and can be machine washed. Delivery includes 2 pieces of curtains. Please note that the curtain rod is not included. Features: Colour: Taupe Size: 140 x 245 cm (W x H) Material: 100% Polyester With metal hooks Delivery includes 2 pieces of curtains Specifications: Dimensions: H:245 x W:140 x D:140 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Taupe Material: Fabric Model Number: 134440
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk