vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout White 150x130 cm Fabric Width 146.6 cm Polyester

vidaXL Blackout Roller Blind 150 x 130 cm - Fabric width 146 cm, Polyester, White

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout White 150x130 cm Fabric Width 146.6 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
23.61 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout White 150x130 cm Fabric Width 146.6 cm Polyester

In stock
£53.66
Free Delivery

Roller Blind, Roller Blinds, Roller Blind vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout White 150x130 cm Fabric Width 146.6 cm Polyester

Cheapest offer

【Child Safety Feature】: Equipped with a chain connector and cord clip, providing adjustable height and enhanced safety for children 【Heat & Light Control】: With light-blocking properties, our white blackout blinds regulate indoor temperatures and prevent unwanted external light 【Easy Installation】: Install without drilling using clamping brackets suitable for frame rebates 1.6-2.5 cm, or attach securely to walls/windows with screws. Accessories included 【Versatile Roller Blinds】: Easily elevate any space with our 150x130 cm white blackout roller blinds, perfect for home, office, or cafe use. Enhances privacy and controls light effectively 【Material & Durability】: Crafted from 100% polyester with an aluminum top rail, these blinds are durable and easy to maintain, requiring just light dusting or damp wiping
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout White 155x130 cm Fabric Width 151.6 cm Polyester, White
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 104.4 x 175 cm Red
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Grey 65x210 cm Fabric Width 60.7 cm Polyester
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery