vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Green 2 mm 25 m Polypropylene

vidaXL Boat Rope Green - 2 mm 25 m Polypropylene Braided Anchor Line - Durable Ship Cord for Sailing/Yachting/Camping

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Green 2 mm 25 m Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

(green, 2 mm/ 25 m) Marine Rope Dock Coil Boat Line Polypropylene Rope Multi Sizes Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Green 2 mm 25 m Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Green 2 mm 25 m Polypropylene

Cheapest offer

【Practical Specs】: Features a 2 mm thickness, 25 m length, and a green hue for visibility and utility on the water 【Durable Material】: Built from robust polypropylene for resistance to weather and abrasion, ensuring longevity 【Easy Handling】: Easily tied, the braided cord offers convenient usage and reliable knots 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal for various marine activities, including sailing, boating, yachting, and as a dock line 【Wide Application】: Suitable for a multitude of tasks from camping to fishing, and as a secure washing line
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk