vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

vidaXL Boat Rope Orange 20 mm 100 m Polypropylene

vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

(orange, 20 mm/ 100 m) Marine Rope Dock Coil Boat Line Polypropylene Rope Multi Sizes Multi Colours

3-5 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

In stock
£149.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Thick Polypropylene Boat Rope - Orange, 20mm Diameter, 100m Long - Ideal for Sailing, Camping, Dock Line, Washing Line

Cheapest offer

【Wide Applicability】: Suitable for a range of activities such as sailing, transportation, camping, boating, or as a washing line 【Specifications】: Orange rope with a thickness of 20mm and length of 100m; weight of 160g/m; breaking strength is 2400kg and working strength is 480kg 【Convenient Usage】: Easy to tie in knots and handle, making it an adequate choice for various rigging processes or as a dock line 【Durable Material】: Crafted from strong PP (Polypropylene), ensures robustness and longevity of the rope; resists abrasion and harsh chemicals 【Versatile Rope】: Not intended for climbing or lifting loads; ideal for yachting, kayaking, and fishing needs
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk