vidaXL Book Cabinet 15-Tier 100 x 33 x 187.5 cm Black Oak, Modern Rectangular Bo

vidaXL Book Cabinet 2 Pcs Black Oak 100 X 33 X 187.5 Cm, Black

vidaXL Book Cabinet 15-Tier 100 x 33 x 187.5 cm Black Oak, Modern Rectangular Bo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.19
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Black Oak Engineered Wood 100 x 33 x 187.5 cm 15 Shelves Tall Slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.83
GBP 185.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Book Cabinet 15-Tier 100 x 33 x 187.5 cm Black Oak, Modern Rectangular Bo

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158947628 / MPN: 3345125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7078634114 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Black / Number of Shelves: 15 / Capacity: 100 ml / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Modern / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified / Material: Wood / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Kitchen Unit / EAN: 8721158947628 / GTIN: 8721158947628 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 54
£181.19
ebay.co.uk