Book Cabinet Old Wood 34x31x80 cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf with Top

vidaXL Book Cabinet Old Wood 34x31x80 cm Engineered Wood storage cabinet

Book Cabinet Old Wood 34x31x80 cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf with Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
GBP 53.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Highboard Book Rack Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Highboard Book Rack Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery
Book Cabinet Old Wood 34x31x80 cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf with Top

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 80 cm / Door Style: Glass / Size: 34 x 31 x 80 cm / Product: book cabinet / Item Length (Interior): 80 cm / Material: Engineered wood / Item Length: 80 cm / Item Depth: 10 in / Item Height (Interior): 80 cm / Colour: old wood / Mounting: Free Standing / Number of Shelves: 1 / Type: book cabinet / Door Handing: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 80 cm / Finish: Smooth / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 10 / Item Width: 80 cm
£53.30
ebay.co.uk