Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60x30x71.5cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf Slim

vidaXL Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60X30X71.5 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60x30x71.5cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.94
GBP 87.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Highboard Book Rack Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.45
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Highboard Book Rack Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.45
Free Delivery
Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60x30x71.5cm Engineered Wood Compact Display Shelf Slim

Cheapest offer

Type: book cabinet / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 60 x 30 x 71.5 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: book cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 14.36 / Colour: sonoma oak
£87.94
ebay.co.uk