Book Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Bookshelves Floor vidaXL

vidaXL Book Cabinet White 100 X 30 X 198 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Book Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Bookshelves Floor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.59
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet White Engineered Wood 100x30x198cm 6-Shelf Modern Storage Slim Tall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.32
GBP 274.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
Book Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Bookshelves Floor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721158860873 / MPN: 3333924 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12085129313 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 100 cm / Suitable For: Living Room, Office, Bedroom / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 6 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 198 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Six Shelves / Finish: Matte / Room: Office / Item Width: 30 cm / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Set Includes: Bookcase / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 30 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shelf Cabinet / EAN: 8721158860873 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158860873 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 3333926 / Item Weight: 21.45 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£267.59
ebay.co.uk