vidaXL Bookcase Brown Oak 50X31X169 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown oak, 50 x 31 x 169 cm) vidaXL Bookcase Bookshelf Book Rack Storage Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Shelf Brown Oak Bookcase - Size: 169 x 31 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Bookcase Slim 5-Shelf Brown Oak 50x31x169cm Engineered Wood Metal Feet Shelving

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.83
GBP 85.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bookcase Brown Oak 50X31X169 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This bookcase provides an ideal solution for organising your books and will add a touch of modern charm to your interior. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This bookshelf is designed with 5 open compartments to keep things organised and within easy reach Stable and sturdy top: The top of the storage cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames, and potted plants Metal feet: The metal feet of the book shelf add a modern and calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:169 x W:50 x D:31 cm Weight: 23.8 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 848618
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bookshelf Bookcase Book Cabinet Storage Rack Brown Oak Engineered Wood
£47.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bookcase Brown Oak 100X33X135 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95