vidaXL Bookcase, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Book Shelf for Display, Book Rack, Cupboard, Modern Style, Artisian Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bookcase, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Book Shelf for Display, Book Rack, Cupboard, Modern Style, Artisian Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookcase Storage Rack Cabinet Bookshelf Artisian Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookcase, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Book Shelf for Display, Book Rack, Cupboard, Modern Style, Artisian Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£90.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Shelf Artisian Oak Bookcase - Size: 152 x 30 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Bookcase Storage Rack Book Cabinet Bookshelf Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookcase, Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Book Shelf for Display, Book Rack, Cupboard, Modern Style, Artisian Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Create extra storage in your home and office with this bookcase! You can find a perfect space for all your treasures. Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture. Ample storage space: This bookshelf is designed with open compartments, offering ample storage space for keeping your magazines, books, DVDs, multimedia devices and other decorative items well organised and within reach. Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance. Wide applications: This book stand is versatile and suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and so on for your needs. Good to know:
£75.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.