vidaXL Bookshelf Grey sonoma 156 x 25 x 167 cm Engineered Wood, Urban Loft Style, Durable Freestanding Bookshelf, Rectangular Book Storage, Contemporary Organizer Shelf, Industrial Design

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bookshelf Grey sonoma 156 x 25 x 167 cm Engineered Wood, Urban Loft Style, Durable Freestanding Bookshelf, Rectangular Book Storage, Contemporary Organizer Shelf, Industrial Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Engineered Wood Storage Freestanding Modern Urban Loft Tiered vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Bookcase Industrial Grey Sonoma 156x25x167cm Engineered Wood Tiered Shelves Home

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.35
GBP 139.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Grey sonoma 156 x 25 x 167 cm Engineered Wood, Urban Loft Style, Durable Freestanding Bookshelf, Rectangular Book Storage, Contemporary Organizer Shelf, Industrial Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Grey sonoma 156 x 25 x 167 cm Engineered Wood, Urban Loft Style, Durable Freestanding Bookshelf, Rectangular Book Storage, Contemporary Organizer Shelf, Industrial Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Grey sonoma 156 x 25 x 167 cm Engineered Wood, Urban Loft Style, Durable Freestanding Bookshelf, Rectangular Book Storage, Contemporary Organizer Shelf, Industrial Design

Cheapest offer

Check out this freestanding industrial bookshelf! It's the perfect combo of style and function, with that raw charm you expect from urban spaces. Fits in well at home, in your study, or even in the library. You've got plenty of room for books, family photos, or any of your favourite decor pieces. Its smart design combines tiered shelves with sturdy engineered wood, making it a must-have for any style of interior. Industrial Aesthetic: This bookshelf has that trendy industrial look, with classic warehouse vibes and sleek lines. It?€?s perfect if you love that urban feel and fits right into minimalist or raw spaces. Its strong build makes it a standout piece, adding character and style to your setup. Tiered Shelves: With its cool tiered design, you've got multiple levels to store all sorts of stuff. Whether you?€?re displaying antiques, a pile of novels, or office supplies, these shelves are flexible and allow you to show off your favourite items. Engineered Wood Construction: Built to last, the bookshelf is made from engineered wood, meaning it can handle daily wear and tear without losing its charm. The smooth finish fits right in with modern or industrial vibes, adding warmth and texture to your space. Sturdy Cross Structure: The cross design not only looks good but also makes the shelves sturdy, ensuring everything stays in place. It?€?s a great mix of looks and practicality, keeping your home stylish and balanced.
£111.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk