vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

vidaXL Boring Head 50mm MT3 – Steel, Adjustable for Milling Machines – Black/Silver

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

50 mm Boring Head for Lathe Milling Machine with MT2/MT3 Boring Shank vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

In stock
£60.91
Free Delivery

Boring Head MT2 50mm Precision 0.01mm 10-125mm 40Cr Steel Black/Silver 12mm M10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.34
GBP 61.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.27
Free Delivery
vidaXL F1-12 50 mm Boring Head with MT3-M12 Boring Shank for Lathe Milling Hardware Machine Tool with Morse Taper for Inner Hole End Faces Steel

Cheapest offer

【High Precision】: The boring head features exceptional workmanship. It offers high precision with an accuracy of 0.01 mm 【Material Quality】: This boring head with MT3 shank is made of steel, promising high hardness and wear-resistance 【Versatility】: The boring head can be fine-tuned for different needs. It can bore/drill the diameter from 10 mm to 125 mm 【Additional Tools】: The delivery of this vidaXL boring head also includes a set of 3-sized T wrench, increasing its usability 【Usability】: This 50 mm boring head with MT3 shank from vidaXL is designed for boring end face, cylindrical, stepped hole and other processing
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk