(dark grey, 25 cm/ 3ft single) vidaXL Box Spring Bed Frame Mattress Foundation Upholstered Bed Base Velvet

vidaXL Box Spring Bed Frame Dark Grey Single Velvet (UK/IE/FI/NO only)

Used Offers from

(dark grey, 25 cm/ 3ft single) vidaXL Box Spring Bed Frame Mattress Foundation Upholstered Bed Base Velvet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Box Spring Bed Frame Mattress Foundation Upholstered Bed Base Velvet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 25 cm/ 3ft single) vidaXL Box Spring Bed Frame Mattress Foundation Upholstered Bed Base Velvet

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this box spring bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Soft velvet: Velvet is a soft,
£64.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com