Box with Storage and Chalkboard Front ROROS Engineered Wood Interior vidaXL

vidaXL Box with Storage and Chalkboard Front ROROS Grey and White

Box with Storage and Chalkboard Front ROROS Engineered Wood Interior vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Toy Box Grey White 73x40x55cm Engineered Wood Chalkboard Storage Chest Kids Play

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.40
GBP 71.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
Box with Storage and Chalkboard Front ROROS Engineered Wood Interior vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Table Length: 55 cm / UPC: 8721158874108 / MPN: 42003029 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7090488589 / Item Length: Not specified / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Grey and white / Table Height: 55 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 55 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 55 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Storage / Item Width: Not specified / Chair Depth: 55 cm / Tabletop Material: Wood / Material: Wood / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Grey / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / Type: Buffet Storage / EAN: 8721158874108 / GTIN: 8721158874108 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Grey / Chair Colour: Grey / Tabletop Colour: Grey / Chair Width: 55 cm / Item Weight: 16.5
£68.39
ebay.co.uk