vidaXL Braided Boat Rope White 16 mmx25 m Polyester, White

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

Used Offers from

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope White 16 mmx25 m Polyester, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

(16 mm/ 25 m) vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Polyester Sturdy Yacht Cable Black/White Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

In stock
£33.45
Free Delivery

Braided Boat Rope Polyester Sturdy Yacht Cable Black/White Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Boat Rope Braided Polyester 16mm x 25m White UV Resistant 3200kg LowStretch640kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.88
GBP 34.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant White 16 mmx25 m Polyester

In stock
£40.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Braided Boat Rope White 16 mmx25 m Polyester, White

Cheapest offer

Designed for safety and long-term use, the braided polyester rope is ideal for marine, truck and general purpose applications. Features: Durable material: Polyester is a synthetic material known for its UV resistance and its tensile strength. It also has a good abrasion and chemicals resistance, to ensure a long term use Wide applications: The braided boat rope can be used in marine and industrial industries as well as general purpose applications, being ideal for use as rigging lines, main sheets, jib sheets, genoa sheets, tent guy lines, washing lines, etc Easy to use and store: This polyester rope is very tough, durable and easy to handle. It is well packaged and will not get intertwined with each other Length: 25 m Rope weight: 160 g/m Breaking strength: 3200 kg Working strength:640 kg UV resistant and abrasion resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.6 x W:2500 x D:1.6 cm Weight: 4.3 kg Colour: White Material: Polyester Model Number: 152783
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk