vidaXL Work Rope House Garden Workshop Work Line Braided Plaited Rope Poly Cord Floristry Craft All-purpose Cord Black 2 mm 50 m Polyester

vidaXL Braided Work Rope - 2 mm x 50 m - Durable Polyester Cord - UV Resistant and Abrasion Resistant - Black - General Purpose Use - Indoor and Outdoor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Work Rope House Garden Workshop Work Line Braided Plaited Rope Poly Cord Floristry Craft All-purpose Cord Black 2 mm 50 m Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

(black, 2 mm/ 50 m) vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Polyester Sturdy Yacht Cable Black/White Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Rope House Garden Workshop Work Line Braided Plaited Rope Poly Cord Floristry Craft All-purpose Cord Black 2 mm 50 m Polyester

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Rope House Garden Workshop Work Line Braided Plaited Rope Poly Cord Floristry Craft All-purpose Cord Black 2 mm 50 m Polyester

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Rope House Garden Workshop Work Line Braided Plaited Rope Poly Cord Floristry Craft All-purpose Cord Black 2 mm 50 m Polyester

Cheapest offer

Durable Polyester: The black work rope is made of a synthetic material, polyester, known for its UV resistance, tensile strength, and resistance to abrasion and chemicals, ensuring its durability ‼️Safety Note: While this polyester rope is robust, it is not suitable for climbing, for lifting goods, or for use as a swing/a part of a swing ️Versatile Use: Ideal for a variety of applications, this general-purpose braided rope is suitable for use around the house, in the garden, and in the workshop Specifications: This work rope from vidaXL is black, measures 2 mm in diameter, and has a length of 50 m. The breaking strength of this rope is 50 kg, and the working strength is 10 kg User-Friendly: With its tough yet easy-to-handle nature, the braided cord is user-friendly and does not get intertwined, making it easy to use and store
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk