Bamboo Roller Blind For Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen

vidaXL Brown Bamboo Roller Blinds 100 x 160 cm

Used Offers from £54.47

Bamboo Roller Blind For Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

In stock
£31.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Roller Blind Bamboo Home Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Brown Bamboo Roller Blinds 100 X 160 Cm

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Brown Bamboo Roller Blind Natural Woven Privacy Window Blinds 100x160cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bamboo Roller Blind For Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Light Filtering / Size: 100 x 160 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: t7QAAOSwan1i39Id / UPC: 8718475887966 / MPN: 241327 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16006838457 / Item Length: 160 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Item Height: 160 cm / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern / Features: high quality bamboo / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 100 cm / Pattern: Solid / Material: Bamboo / ProductTitle: vidaXL 241327 Roller Blinds - Brown / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Window Frame Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Roller Blinds / EAN: 8718475887966 / Adjustability: Pull Cord / Model: 241327 / Theme: Space / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£29.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 6 Bamboo Placemats 30 X 45 Cm Brown
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller Blinds 150x220cm Brown Bamboo Blackout Shade Window Curtain
£69.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6 Bamboo Placemats 30 X 45 Cm Dark Brown
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Dark Brown
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00