vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Hexagon Raised Garden Bed 129 x 129 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 129 x 129cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hexagon Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed Rusty Outdoor Planter Flower Pot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 129X129X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

(129 x 129 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Rusty Corten Steel - Durable Hexagon Planter with Ample Space and Safe Edge Fold Design for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers- 129x129x45 cm

In stock
£49.97
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Hexagonal Raised Garden Bed Rusty Corten Steel 129x129x45 cm Deep Planter Patio

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.81
GBP 54.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Rusty Corten Steel - Durable Hexagon Planter with Ample Space and Safe Edge Fold Design for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers- 129x129x45 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Rusty Corten Steel - Durable Hexagon Planter with Ample Space and Safe Edge Fold Design for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers- 129x129x45 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Hexagon Raised Garden Bed 129 x 129 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 129 x 129cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a stunning focal point outdoors with vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Hexagon Raised Garden Bed 129 x 129 x 45cm that brings eye-catching brown Corten steel and spacious planting to your green spaces, balconies or patios, and we'll make garden design easy for DIY enthusiasts wanting durability and ample room for vegetables, herbs or flowers, thanks to its weathering steel finish that saves on maintenance and repair costs while lasting beautifully over time.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.