vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 260 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 260 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Brown 260 x 40 x 36 cm Oval Planter Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.53
GBP 75.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.31
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Steel Planter Box Flower Pot Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 260 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring your outdoor space to life and let your creativity flourish with the vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 260 x 40cm that's ideal for growing vegetables and decorating patios or balconies. Crafted from galvanised steel with powder-coated protection, it's built for weather resistance and lasting durability so you can enjoy gardening all year round. Interior support brackets add extra strength, making it a practical choice for allotments and garden enthusiasts who want a reliable and rust-resistant planter.
£54.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)