vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 296cm - Size: 36 x 296 x 80cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 296cm - Size: 36 x 296 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

(brown, 296 x 80 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 296x80x36 cm Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed 296x80x36cm Brown Galvanised Steel Deep Planter Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.71
GBP 74.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Safety Edging Flower Box Steel

£103.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

(brown, 277 x 279 x 179 cm) vidaXL Garden Shed Metal Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel
£457.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Brown 400x80x45 cm Deep Planter HeavyDuty XL
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 296cm - Size: 36 x 296 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a modern touch to outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 296cm, which is perfect for growing vegetables or flowers on patios, balconies or gardens. Sturdy galvanised steel and interior support brackets ensure durability, while the powder-coated finish helps resist rust and corrosion so you can enjoy gardening season after season. The extra-long design offers plenty of room for all your planting ideas and makes a striking feature in any outdoor setting.
£56.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)