vidaXL Brown Rabbit Hay Feeder - Durable Untreated Solid Fir Wood Feeding Rack - Ideal for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas - 37x18.5x23 cm - Wall Mountable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.26
Free Delivery

Rabbit Hay Feeder Standing Animal Food Feeding Rack Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Hay feeder natural untreated solid fir wood 37x18.5x23 cm small pets rabbit rack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
GBP 25.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Brown Rabbit Hay Feeder - Durable Untreated Solid Fir Wood Feeding Rack - Ideal for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas - 37x18.5x23 cm - Wall Mountable

Cheapest offer

This wooden rabbit hay feeder is specially designed for guinea pigs, chinchillas, rabbits and other small animals. 【Natural & Reliable Material】 This rabbit hay stand is made of untreated solid fir wood, a durable, safe and odorless wood, making it the ideal hay stand for your pets. 【Beneficial for Pet Health】 Wooden rabbit hay feeder keeps your pet healthy by preventing hay from mixing with inedible elements and protects it from urine and droppings. 【Convenient to Use】 The top of the rabbit hay holder can be opened to shed hay. This rabbit feeder can be hung on the wall. You can also place it inside the cage. Useful Information:】 【Screws and wall plugs for inside the wall are not included). Find and use appropriate screws and dowels for your walls. If you are not clear, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instructions carefully.
£24.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rabbit Hutch Outdoor Run Brown Solid Fir Wood 250x192x105cm Large 2-Level Extra
£223.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Rabbit Hutch 3 Doors Brown Wood
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery