vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Brown Solid Fir Wood Raised Garden Bed with Liner 120 x 120 x 25cm - Size: 25 x 120 x 120cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£49.59
Free Delivery

Garden raised bed Brown 120x120x25cm Fir Wood Planter with Liner Open-Bottom Bed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.71
GBP 51.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.85
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Decorative Functionality】: The brown wooden garden bed functions as both plant holder and an aesthetic addition to spice up your garden, capable of adding charm to outdoor spaces 【Ample Planting Space】: With dimensions of 120 cm x 120 cm x 25 cm, the raised garden bed offers plenty of space to grow your favorite plants, vegetables, or flowers 【Liner Included】: A practical liner is provided within the package that helps protect wood from damaging soil moisture, enhancing longevity of the garden raised bed 【Efficient Drainage】: Open bottom design enables proper drainage and help maximize growth by improving soil aeration, ensuring your plants remain healthy 【Durable Wood Construction】: Garden raised bed, made of robust solid fir wood, promises longevity without drying out or deforming under moisture exposure
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk