vidaXL Bunk Bed with Slide&Ladder without Mattress 80x200 cm, Brown

vidaXL Bunk Bed with Slide and Ladder Loft Bed Frame 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Bunk Bed with Slide&Ladder without Mattress 80x200 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£263.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bunk Bed with Slide and Ladder Loft Bed Frame 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Bunk bed solid pine 80x200 cm mid sleeper with grey slide & ladder natural kids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.40
GBP 325.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bunk Bed with Slide&Ladder without Mattress 80x200 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden bunk bed with slide and ladder is designed for entertaining as well as optimising space. Features: Robust and stable: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Safety guardrails: The children's mid sleeper comes with safety guardrails on all 4 sides, so your child can sleep without worrying about falling off Full use of space: The bottom bed of this children's bunk bed is on the floor, so you can place a mattress on the lower level or use the lower level as a storage space or play area Convenient ladder and slide: This children's mid sleeper bed has a fun slide that brings joy and turns their room into an indoor playground. The combination of a climbing ladder and slide makes bedtime livelier and more interesting for children. Good to know: The delivery includes bed frames only. The mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for matching mattresses Colour: Grey Material: Plastic
£263.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk