vidaXL Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather, Brown

Vidaxl Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather Butterfly Chairs

vidaXL Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather Butterfly Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather Armchair Sleeper Chair Furniture

3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Butterfly chair Vintage brown real leather 74x66x90cm retro handmade iron frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.94
GBP 105.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather Armchair Sleeper Furniture vidaXL

£106.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Folding Butterfly Garden Table Patio Outdoor Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL
£314.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Butterfly Dining Set 5 Piece Foldable Table and Chair White Pinewood
£292.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Butterfly Chair Brown Real Leather, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our vintage-style real leather butterfly chair has been ergonomically designed for full relaxation after a busy day. Its iconic butterfly design is very popular and will suit any setting. This classic real leather butterfly chair features a gently curving backrest and seat, which ensures that your body is sufficiently supported in the utmost comfort. Made of real leather, this retro butterfly chair is durable and built to last. The four corners of the chair are reinforced with real leather. The sturdy, powder-coated iron frame adds to its stability and durability. The chair is lightweight and comfortable. Important note: Colours may vary slightly from piece to piece, making each piece unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Real leather upholstery + powder-coated iron frame Dimensions: 74 x 66 x 90 cm (W x D x H) Seat width: 59 cm Seat depth: 38.5 cm Seat height from the groun
£85.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk