Cabinet with Drawer .Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Cabinet with Drawer Artisan Oak 55.5x34x119.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cabinet with Drawer .Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Cabinet Slim Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 55.5x34x119.5cm 2 Doors 1 Drawer UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.18
GBP 88.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cabinet with Drawer .Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 3, 4 / Item Width (Interior): 52 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Size: Medium, 55.5x34x119.5 cm / UPC: 8721158705709 / MPN: 861651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18075832330 / Item Length (Interior): 28.5 Centimeters / Item Length: 55.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living Room / Colour: artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth / Item Height: 119.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Moisture-resistant / Finish: Artisan Oak, Old Wood, Smoked Oak, Smooth, Black Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 55.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Cabinet with Drawer / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 34 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 19.5 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Attachment / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Storage Unit, Storage Cabinet, Drawer Box, ... / EAN: 8721158705709 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721158705709 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 25.1 kg, 25.15 kg
£85.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL File Cabinet Office File Storage Filing Cabinet White Engineered Wood
£104.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Network Cabinet with Storage Grey 53 x 45 x 60 cm Steel
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Network Cabinet with Storage Black 60 x 60 x 50 cm Steel
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 18U Network Cabinet - Cold-Rolled Steel Server Rack, Black, 60x60x100 cm
£255.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery