vidaXL Cabinet with Drawer Old Wood 55.5x34x119.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cabinet with Drawer Old Wood 55.5x34x119.5 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Cabinet with Drawer .Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Cabinet SlimTall Old Wood Engineered Wood 55.5x34x119.5 cm 2 Doors 1 Drawer Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.23
GBP 88.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers MOSS Grey Solid Wood Pine
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£61.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL File Cabinet Office File Storage Filing Cabinet White Engineered Wood
£77.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15U Network Cabinet with Swivel Feet 19" IP20 60x45x86 cm
£172.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cabinet with Drawer Old Wood 55.5x34x119.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

The cabinet offers versatile storage solutions, keeping your space tidy and organised while adding both practicality and aesthetics to your living space. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The cabinet features doors, a shelf, and a drawer, ensuring your items remain well-organised and tidy. An interior shelf helps classify your possessions, enhancing organisation and cleanliness, while the bottom drawer provides additional space for storing various items Practical doors: The doors of the storage cabinet provides enclosed storage space to keep your belongings organised, protected and out of sight Versatile use: The storage cabinet is perfect for any room, whether as a stylish storage solution in the living room, a functional addition to the dining area, or a practical organiser in the
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk