vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Blue 3x2.5 m - Durable Outdoor Ground Sheet, Foldable, Water-Resistant, Multi-Use, Easy-Cut Polyester with PVC Coating

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Ground Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Blue 3x2.5 m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

In stock
£42.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

(80 x 150 cm, square) vidaXL Rug Floor Carpet for Indoor and Outdoor Door Mat Kitchen Rug Jute Look
£34.99
29.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug ZIZUR 80x150 cm Jute Look Indoor and Outdoor
£30.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Ground Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Green 4x2.5 m
£43.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tent Carpet Blue 3x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Cheapest offer

The camping floor mat can be used both indoors and outdoors to create a comfortable, clean and safe environment. Durable Material This camping rug is made of polyester with PVC foam coating, which is UV resistant, not easy to crack and is designed to last a long time. Practical design: the grid pattern increases friction and provides high slip resistance, making the mat breathable and mildew resistant and easy to store. Easy to use: this camping rug is large enough and can be easily cut to your special needs. In addition, it can be folded up and therefore stored away to save space when not Versatile use: this camping mat can be used as a base for your caravan or awning and protects tent floors and air mattresses from puncture holes. It is therefore an ideal choice for camping and travel. In addition, it can also be used indoors to keep futons, seat cushions and mattresses in place. Good to know:
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk