vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Rug Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Anthracite 4x2.5 m

vidaXL Camping Floor Mat in Anthracite - Polyester & PVC, 4x2.5m, Breathable, Skid-Resistant Surface for Outdoor/Indoor Use

Used Offers from

vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Rug Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Anthracite 4x2.5 m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Anthracite 4x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

In stock
£51.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Anthracite 4x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Anthracite 4x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Anthracite 4x2.5 m, camping ground mat, camping rug for tent, camping outdoor mat, tent floor mat, camping ground pad, rug underlay, rug pad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

(80 x 150 cm, square) vidaXL Rug Floor Carpet for Indoor and Outdoor Door Mat Kitchen Rug Jute Look
£34.99
29.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug ZIZUR 80x150 cm Jute Look Indoor and Outdoor
£30.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Ground Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Green 4x2.5 m
£43.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Camping Floor Mat Picnic Rug Camping Mat Outdoor Rug Anthracite 4x2.5 m

Cheapest offer

...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.