vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Steel Pole Bordeaux Red 250x250 cm, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Bordeaux Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Umbrella with LED Garden Sunshade Sun Shelter Canopy Parasol vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Parasol Red 250x250 cm Polyester Fabric Powder-Coated Steel w/Crank.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.07
GBP 137.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella with Steel Pole Bordeaux Red 250x250 cm, Red

Cheapest offer

This elegant cantilever garden parasol is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. It features a sturdy cross base to add stability. The exclusive design of this parasol allows you to tilt and rotate it in 360 degrees to block the sun. The strong steel pole, along with the 8 durable ribs, makes the parasol very stable and durable. This garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed thanks to the crank mechanism. Please note that we recommend treating the umbrella fabric with a waterproofing spray if it is subjected to heavy rainfall. Features: Cover colour: Bordeaux red Material: Fabric, powder-coated steel Overall dimensions: 250 x 250 x 247 cm (L x W x H) Cross base size: 100 x 100 cm (L x W) With the air vent and crank system Tilting and 360-degree rotating design Including 8 steel ribs Specifi
£109.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk