vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella 3 m Sand White, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella 3 m Sand White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cantilever Garden Parasol Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Sand White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cantilever Umbrella with Aluminium Pole Garden Parasol Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £104.64

vidaXL Cantilever Umbrella 3 m Sand White, White

Cheapest offer

Prolonged sun exposure is not good for your skin. Made of UV-proof polyester, this parasol safeguards your skin health by blocking most of the UV light. This umbrella is much more stable thanks to its single wind vent that allows wind and air to vent through the canopy. And the heat and hot air accumulated under the canopy can escape through the vent as the cooler air comes in, so that you feel much more comfortable. Features: Canopy colour: Sand white Canopy material: Polyester Canopy diameter: 3 m Height: 2.48 m Pole diameter: 48 mm Pole thickness: 0.8 mm Cross base size: 100 x 100 cm (L x W) Fittings material: Steel Specifications: Dimensions: H:248 x W:300 x D:300 cm Weight: 14.1 kg Colour: White Material: Polyester Model Number: 42202
£118.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk