vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Log Tongs with PVC Handle Forestry Grabber Skidding Lifting Timber

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

4x Log Tongs with PVC Handle Forestry Grabber Skidding Lifting Timber vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

Log Tongs 4pcs Carbon Steel 30cm Black PVC Handle Heavy Duty 50kg Ergonomic Grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
GBP 31.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.96
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Carbon Steel Log Tongs - with PVC Handle, Ergonomic Design, 50 kg Load Capacity, 30 cm Total Length, Ideal for Lifting and Stacking Logs

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Made of carbon steel material, these log tongs are sturdy, ensuring long-lasting durability and a maximum load capacity of up to 50 kg 【Versatile Application】: Whether for preparing firewood or for stacking them into neat piles, these log tongs are absolutely useful, highlighting their versatility at work 【Ergonomic Grip】: Thanks to its well-designed PVC handle, these log tongs offer a comfortable grip, ensuring comfortable usage during lifting and stacking operations 【Quantity in Package】: The package comes with 4 pcs of log tongs, ensuring that you have adequate tools in hand to perform your logging tasks with ease 【Efficient Logging Use】: Designed with two sharp hooks, vidaXL Log Tongs is perfect for lifting and stacking logs effortlessly, making it easier for you to build a fire or a wood pile, Weight: 3.7919509064 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk