Berkfield Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50X200 Cm

vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug

Berkfield Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50X200 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey Hallway Kitchen Office Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Modern Home Living Room Bedroom Entryway Hallway Accessories Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug Soft Durable Non-Slip Dark Grey

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50x200 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Carpet Runner Modern Home Living Room Bedroom Entryway Hallway Accessories Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug Soft Durable Non-Slip Dark Grey

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50 x 200 cm Polypropylene Non-Slip Anthracite 3mm Pile

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
GBP 33.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Modern Home Living Room Bedroom Entryway Hallway Accessories Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug Soft Durable Non-Slip Dark Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Modern Home Living Room Bedroom Entryway Hallway Accessories Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug Soft Durable Non-Slip Dark Grey

In stock
£41.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner Modern Home Living Room Bedroom Entryway Hallway Accessories Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug Soft Durable Non-Slip Dark Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Berkfield Carpet Runner Dark Grey 50X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

This carpet runner gives every living room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway or office a trendy and elegant look. This runner rug exudes a classic charm, making it a perfect choice for decorating your living space while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of 100% PP tufted, so it is sound dampening, non-slip, and warm. The floor carpet is also washable. Important note: Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.