(sand, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Carpet Runner Floor Mat Hallway Runner Rug Floor Carpet Sisal Look

vidaXL Carpet Runner Sisal Look Sand 80x150 cm

Used Offers from

(sand, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Carpet Runner Floor Mat Hallway Runner Rug Floor Carpet Sisal Look

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Carpet Runner Sand 80x150 cm Polypropylene Sisal-Look Absorbent Machine Washable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
GBP 61.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner with Sisal Look - Sand Colored Fabric Rug, 80x150 cm, Ideal for Indoor Use in Living Room, Dining Area, Hallway, and Kitchen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Carpet Runner with Sisal Look - Sand Colored Fabric Rug, 80x150 cm, Ideal for Indoor Use in Living Room, Dining Area, Hallway, and Kitchen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.54
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £30.99

(sand, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Carpet Runner Floor Mat Hallway Runner Rug Floor Carpet Sisal Look

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for a carpet that is both elegant and practical, this carpet runner is your perfect choice! Soft and absorbent material:...
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com