vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
41.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(black, 53 x 53 x 51 cm) vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Cat House End Table Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 53x53x51 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

In stock
£50.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

In stock
£62.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Old Wood 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Grey Sonoma 80x50x45 cm Engineered Wood
£54.99
54.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Concrete Grey 80x50x45 cm Engineered Wood
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Wooden Cat House for Living Room Hallway, Hidden Cat Litter Box for Kitty, Storage Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Give your cat a cosy private space with the cat litter box enclosure while keeping the style of your home consistent!
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk