vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35 cm Natural Willow, Grey

vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35 cm Natural Willow

vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35 cm Natural Willow, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cat Transporter Cat Basket Cat House Pet Dog Puppy Cat Carriers Basket Bag Cage Portable Travel Kennel Box Grey 45x35x35cm Natural Willow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
58.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35cm Natural Willow Pet Basket Puppy Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Cat Transporter Natural Willow Basket Carrier Brown/Grey Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Transporter Cat Basket Cat House Pet Dog Puppy Cat Carriers Basket Bag Cage Portable Travel Kennel Box Grey 45x35x35cm Natural Willow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Transporter Cat Basket Cat House Pet Dog Puppy Cat Carriers Basket Bag Cage Portable Travel Kennel Box Grey 45x35x35cm Natural Willow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.53
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35 cm Natural Willow, Grey

Cheapest offer

With this cat transporter, your cats will feel safe and secured when travelling or going to the vet. Thanks to its timeless design, the cat carrier will perfectly suit any decor. Made of natural willow, the cat basket will also give your tiny friends the chance to relax, scratch and relax to their heart's content. The sturdy door ensures pets' safe during your trips. With a loop on the top, you can not only carry and transport it easily, but also hang the cat carrier and provide a lot more joy for your feline friend. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Grey and black Material: Natural willow, iron Dimensions: 45 x 35 x 35 cm (L x W x H) With a loop on the top Required pet length: Less than 40 cm Pet type: Adult cats Specifications: Dimensions: H:35.0 x W:45.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Wicker Model Number: 170904
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 60x45x45cm Natural Willow, Grey
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Cat Transporter 60x45x45cm Natural Willow Pet Basket Puppy Carrier
£106.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery