vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 199cm, Cream

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 199cm, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

(cream) vidaXL Cat Tree Cat Tower with Sisal Scratching Posts Activity Centre Cream

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree 136x47.5x199cm Cream Plush with Sisal Posts 6 Houses Multi-Level PlayXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
GBP 82.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cat Scratching Tower Cat Climber vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Tree White 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 82 cm
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 199cm, Cream

Cheapest offer

Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this all-in-one cat tree! All-in-one cat tower: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with a platform, and 6 houses, providing a perfect place for your cats to climb, perch, scratch, hide, and also relax.Soft plush material: The extra-thick and soft plush is well ventilated, scratch-resistant, super comfy and warm.Natural sisal posts: The resilient and strong natural sisal posts of the cat scratching tree are perfect for your beloved cats to satisfy their scratching instinct and prevent them from scratching your furniture. Features: Colour: Cream Material: Engineered wood, plush, sisal Dimensions: 136 x 47.5 x 199 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:199.0 x W:136.0 x D:47.5 cm Colour: Cream Guarantee:2 Years Material: Sisal Model Number: 172079
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk