vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Post Seagrass, Brown

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Seagrass Kitty Play Centre Tower

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Post Seagrass, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Seagrass Kitty Play Centre Tower

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Post Seagrass

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Post Seagrass Kitty Play Centre Tower vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Natural Seagrass & Soft Plush 107cm with Sisal Rope House & Platforms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.90
GBP 67.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

'VidaXL Solid Pine Wood Cat Tree with Multiple Platforms - White, 45.5x49x103 cm - Easy Assembly, Super Durable & Stable.
£60.99
60.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Post Seagrass, Brown

Cheapest offer

With this handmade cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, climb, as well as relax to their heart's content. Thanks to its cute and compact design, this cat tree will perfectly suit any decor. The cat scratching tree will also give your tiny friends the chance to stretch and exercise, especially in the cold winter months when they are stuck indoors. The scratch poles are wrapped in sisal rope, which is exceedingly comfortable and convenient for your feline friends to sharpen their claws. Additionally, our cat tree is designed with a cosy house for your cat to have a nap or take a load off. Besides, it also boasts viewing platforms to keep your little friend entertained. This seagrass cat tree is easy to assemble and maintain. Features: Colour: Natural Material: Seagrass + soft plush + sisal rope Cat tree height: 107 cm Base size: 40 x 40 cm (L x W) House dimensions: 30 x 30 cm (Diameter x H) With a house and viewing platforms Specifications: Dimensions: H:107.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Col
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk