vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Black and White, Black

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Black and White Playhouse

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Black and White, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Black and White Playhouse

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Playhouse Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 82 cm
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Black and White, Black

Cheapest offer

Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in soft, comfortable plush, is the perfect retreat for your cats to scratch, climb, perch, hide, and rest. Your feline friends can sharpen their claws on the scratching posts wrapped in sisal rope, which provides a healthy outlet for their scratching instincts. They will also enjoy chasing after each other while jumping up and down this fun play centre. At the top of the cat tree, there are two dangling toys that will engage your curious cats. When they've had enough playtime fun, your little friends will love resting on the upper platforms where they have a better view. They can also hide in the cosy houses to take a nap, or take a load off on the comfy baskets. With all these fun features, this cat playhouse will become your furry friends' favourite hangout spot! EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Nethe
£120.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk