vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cream Cat Furniture Play Tower

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cream Cat Furniture Play Tower

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratching Posts Cream 119cm, Cream

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 118.5 Cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.05
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Cream 118.5cm Tall Engineered Wood Plush Sisal House & Platforms 66x41

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.02
GBP 55.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Tree White 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Litter Box Enclosure Black 47x59x42 cm Engineered Wood
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Dark Grey 82 cm
£47.99
47.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Cream Cat Furniture Play Tower

Cheapest offer

This cat tree is the perfect retreat for your cats to scratch, climb, perch, hide, and rest. It gives your cats the chance to stretch and exercise,
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com