Vidaxl Cd Cabinet Sonoma Oak 21X20X88 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL CD Cabinet Sonoma Oak 21x20x88 cm Engineered Wood Storage Organiser

Vidaxl Cd Cabinet Sonoma Oak 21X20X88 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

CD Cabinet Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Engineered Wood Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Sonoma Oak 21x20x88cm Engineered Wood 6 Open Compartments Slim Unit.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
GBP 33.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

CD Storage Cabinet Media Storage Shelf Organiser Holder Rack Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
GBP 33.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Engineered Wood Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.81
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Engineered Wood Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Engineered Wood Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

£37.85
Free Delivery

CD Cabinet Engineered Wood Storage Oraniser Shelf Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

£38.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vidaxl Cd Cabinet Sonoma Oak 21X20X88 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Keep all your precious CDs safe and sound in this commodious CD cabinet. Stylish and practical, it is perfect for keeping your music collection organised. Six open compartments not only offer plenty of storage space to hold records, but also are ideal for holding any accessories for your collection. Made of strong board, the storage cabinet is exceedingly sturdy and durable. Additionally, it can serve as a filing cabinet for the office or study, or as a bedroom cabinet for the bedroom. The CD shelf is easy to clean and assemble. A great storage solution for keeping your home organised, this shelf is just what you need!.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)